Paul Simkins439M45Abbey Runners
Deborah Gowans55W55Accrington RR
Lisa Parker254W40Accrington RR
David Riding214M40Achille Ratti
Eddie Lesniak451M65Achille Ratti
Paul Calverly453M55Achille Ratti
Craig Partridge61M50Altrincham AC  LTD
Shaun Jackson62M50Altrincham AC  LTD
Mark Ruscoe135M40Ambleside AC
Matt Leigh136M45Ambleside AC
Spencer Riley378M45Ambleside AC
James McMurtry475M55Ashbourne RC
Tim Campbell283M45Astley+Tyldesley RR
Gregory Edgley59M40Baildon Runners
Andrew Price72M40Baildon Runners
Edward Arkell431M45Baildon Runners
Stephen Shorrock185M40Barlick FR
Katie Towers186WBarlick FR
Andrew Smith193M55Barlick FR
David Pease276M45Barlick FR
Nick Treitl329MBarlick FR
Shane Muller338M45Barlick FR
David Poole341M40Barlick FR
David Mirfield343MBarlick FR
Hannah Newbold396WBarlick FR
Andrew Berry397M40Barlick FR
Ian Cocks429MBarlick FR
Lucy Brown454WBarlick FR
Ben Whitehead465MBarlick FR
Victoria Wilkinson371W40Bingley Harriers
Peter Stephens437M40Bingley Harriers
Stephen Wilkes309M45Bishop’s StortfordRC
Steve Wathall97M60Black Combe R
John Horrocks408MBlackburn Harriers
Mark Warner374MBlackpool WyreFylde
Fran Connolly404W40Blackpool WyreFylde
David Langridge428M45Bollington H
Martin Walsh8M70Bowland FR
Allan McKeown13M45Bowland FR
Chris Balderson16M55Bowland FR
Matt Bourne21M50Bowland FR
Tom Smith22M50Bowland FR
David Littler23M55Bowland FR
John Graham24M55Bowland FR
Simon  Bennett60M60Bowland FR
David Wilson86M55Bowland FR
Simone Capponi224M45Bowland FR
Martin Hurst225MBowland FR
Dan Mead226MBowland FR
Declan O’Duffy231M60Bowland FR
Tom Robinson326MBowland FR
Leigh Warburton405M60Bowland FR
Ellis Bland413MBowland FR
Oliver Heaton426MBowland FR
Luke Paget427MBowland FR
Ian Warrington207MBury AC
Tania Wilson447W55Buxton AC
Andrew Smith29M50Calder Valley FR
Simon Bourne94M50Calder Valley FR
Daniel Biggs104M40Calder Valley FR
Darren Earnshaw107M40Calder Valley FR
Fiona Lynch180W45Calder Valley FR
Stuart Russell203M45Calder Valley FR
Mark Wharton298M55Calder Valley FR
Alex Whittem321M40Calder Valley FR
Jon Wilson323M45Calder Valley FR
Phil Wells372M45Calder Valley FR
Jonny Croston401M40Calder Valley FR
Lindsay McMillan421M40Calder Valley FR
Karl Gray446M50Calder Valley FR
Michael Clayton448M40Calder Valley FR
Matthew Davis255M50Carnethy HRC
Andy Watts96M70Cheshire Hill Racers
Carlos Bedson330M50Cheshire Hill Racers
David Cowburn69M45Chorley
Darren Fishwick164M50Chorley
Katherine Klunder165WChorley A & T
Bill Beckett173M55Chorley A & T
Steve Baker324M60Chorley A & T
Daniel Pritchard128MChorlton Runners
Francis Wooff205M55Chorlton Runners
Mark Nutter1M60CleMH
George Chapman35MCleMH
Paul Thompson64M50CleMH
Wayne McIntosh88MCleMH
Martin Terry99M60CleMH
Andrew Webster112M50CleMH
Carl Helliwell113M45CleMH
Andrew Armstrong117M50CleMH
Michelle Abbott121W40CleMH
Chris Funnell122M55CleMH
Scott Cunliffe131M45CleMH
Mick Proctor150M55CleMH
Richard Briscoe166M40CleMH
Andrew Foster170M55CleMH
Colin Woolford171M45CleMH
Justin Edwards187M45CleMH
Peter Dugdale206M65CleMH
Nicholas Olszewski216M60CleMH
Fiona Glen243M45CleMH
Dom Howell249M45CleMH
Teresa De Curtis269W50CleMH
Jeffrey Pickup278M70CleMH
Andy Laycock294MCleMH
Paul Wilkinson295MCleMH
Nichola Dugdale370W60CleMH
Simon Stansfield419M45CleMH
David Naughton440M60CleMH
Adrian Cheetham450M40CleMH
Alex Braysford452M50CleMH
Kathryn Miller469W45CleMH
John Mager482M45CleMH
Simon Franklin209M55Cumberland FR
Wendy Dodds98W70Dallam Running Club
Richard Jarvis241M50Dallam Running Club
John Leech270M60Dallam Running Club
Richard Bembridge47M50Dark Peak FR
Simon Conroy48M45Dark Peak FR
Sarah Harmon77WDark Peak FR
Matt Harmon78MDark Peak FR
Steven Jones101M55Dark Peak FR
Nicky Spinks175W50Dark Peak FR
James Lowe230MDark Peak FR
George Yates266M45Dark Peak FR
Richard Baldwin354M40Dark Peak FR
Mike Bourne380M55Dark Peak FR
John Hunt393M55Dark Peak FR
Amy Freeman20WDarwen Dashers
Simon Taylor91M40Darwen Dashers
Lloyd Entwistle183M45Darwen Dashers
J Worboys-Hodgson153W50Denby Dale AC
Paul Feeley285M55Derwent Valley TR
Jon Pemberton161MDronfield RC
Mark Irving340MEllenborough AC
Nina Mason57W45Elvet Striders
Mike Roberts42MFellandale
Brian Hickey54M55FRA
Matthew Richardson239MFRA
Patrick Garland422M55FRA
Louise Williamson430W45FRA
Nick Hammond83M50Framlingham Flyers
Darren Sheppard218M50Framlingham Flyers
Kenneth Tovell259M50Framlingham Flyers
Jo Parden279W50Framlingham Flyers
Daniel Stinton19M40Glossopdale H
Rob Rayner44MGlossopdale H
Ian Conyers120M65Goyt Valley Striders
Luke Salmons132M40Harrogate Harriers
Timothy Palfreman192M50Harrogate Harriers
Helen Price385W50Harrogate Harriers
Adrian Dean258M45Hartfell Hill Runners
Ross Bibby284MHelm Hill
Matt Dunn37M50Holcombe Harriers
Graham Stevens39M45Holcombe Harriers
Neil Swan71M45Holcombe Harriers
Sean Constantine73M50Holcombe Harriers
Pamela Moriarty74W45Holcombe Harriers
Simon Moriarty75M50Holcombe Harriers
Andy Haines87M40Holcombe Harriers
Lisa Carter89W50Holcombe Harriers
Greg Webster167M50Holcombe Harriers
Tim Boland195M45Holcombe Harriers
Helen V Taylor233W45Holcombe Harriers
Yasmin Boodhun287W40Holcombe Harriers
Paul Swyers310M55Holcombe Harriers
Matt Driver390MHolcombe Harriers
Christine Addison31W55Horsforth Fellandale
Louise O’Brien34W45Horsforth Fellandale
Niamh Jackson49W40Horsforth Fellandale
Marc Short68M40Horsforth Fellandale
Edward Smith248M45Horsforth Fellandale
Timothy Knighton90MHorsforth Harriers
Dan Gilbert80M45Horwich RMI Harriers
Marcus Taylor172M50Horwich RMI Harriers
Julian Goudge366M50Horwich RMI Harriers
Jack Rose436MHyde Park Harriers
Kate Archer152W40Ilkley AC
Alison Weston204W55Ilkley AC
Chantal Busby289W50Ilkley AC
Paul Calderbank290M60Ilkley AC
Forrest Hamilton305MIlkley AC
Bob Hamilton306M65Ilkley AC
Rebecca White402W40Ilkley AC
Dave Robson415M45Ilkley AC
Fay Walsh416WIlkley AC
Adela Reperecki474W60Ilkley Harriers
John Barry138M55IMRA
Katherine Sutton434W40Kayleighs Run Club
Jack Walton30MU21Keighley & Craven
Russell Fairhurst137M55Keighley & Craven
Joe Atherton257MKeighley & Craven
Sam Downey261M40Keighley & Craven
Dave Evans438M40Keighley & Craven
Adam Oakden479M40Keighley & Craven
Ben Timbers480M45Keighley & Craven
Tom Day191MKeswick AC
Harry Bolton250MU23Keswick AC
Allan Sumner79M50Lancaster&Morcombe
Richard Buckle157M50Leeds Bradford Tri
Mick Hill182M45Leeds City Ath’s.
Richard Smith407MLeigh Harriers
Paul Burchell313M60Long Eaton RC
Philip Withnall147MLonsdale FR
Claire Nance148WLonsdale FR
Nick Burns355M55Lonsdale FR
Mark Shuttleworth76M50Lostock AC
Kerry Jackson84W40Lostock AC
Mike Ernill85M50Lostock AC
Samantha Sale105W45Lostock AC
Adrian Hope106M45Lostock AC
Josie Greenhalgh109W45Lostock AC
Rachel Hancock110W45Lostock AC
Chris Taylor119M50Lostock AC
Donna Kelsall126W40Lostock AC
Tony Marlow141M55Lostock AC
Emma Wroe144W40Lostock AC
Barry Wroe145M40Lostock AC
Andy Ginty320M50Lostock AC
Albert Sunter325M60Lostock AC
Thomas Grundy367MLostock AC
Julian Brown477M55Macclesfield
Mark Burley481MMacclesfield H
Matthew Snarr424M40Manchester Dist OC
Scott Hutchinson168M45Marsden Racers
Bob Foreman46M60Matlock AC
Mark Elwis53M55Matlock AC
Geoff Cooper227M50Matlock AC
Richard Bradbury379M50Matlock AC
Peter Wilmot394M50Matlock AC
Andy Davies155M55Mercia
Al Smithson81MMersey Tri
Shona Moore82WMersey Tri
Mattew McLay353MMersey Tri
David Ralphs123M60Newburgh Nomads
Wally Coppelov133M60Newburgh Nomads
Fred Duenbier134M65Newburgh Nomads
Chris Usher142M45Newburgh Nomads
Jim Maxfield154M70Newburgh Nomads
Mike Hitchmough349M55Newburgh Nomads
Catriona Purdy178W45NLFR
Amanda Galsworthy6W40North Leeds FR
Sheelagh Ratcliff43W55North Leeds FR
Allison Skillicorn50W40North Leeds FR
Rose George52W50North Leeds FR
Adam Nodwell215MNorth Leeds FR
Ruth Dorrington252W55North Leeds FR
Dan Starkey262MNorth Leeds FR
Oliver Roberts263MNorth Leeds FR
Helen Freeman264WNorth Leeds FR
Mattia Dessi265MNorth Leeds FR
Mike Ward299MNorth Leeds FR
Emma Lane314MNorth Leeds FR
Ann Brydson315W60North Leeds FR
Hilary Lane316W60North Leeds FR
Andy Foster339MNorth Leeds FR
Jonathan Coney363MNorth Leeds FR
Martyn Price384M60North Leeds FR
William Barker414MNorth Leeds FR
Tony Bolton251M55Northern Fells
Michael Rudd462M45Northern Fells
Philip Pearson271M60Northern Fells RC
Stuart Ferguson103M60Northumberland FR
John Duff247M50Northumberland FR
David Brock189M60Orion Harriers
Karen Lyons352W50Orion Harriers
Oliver Richards41M40Otley AC
Chris Brunold102W55Otley AC
Graham Lake212M40Otley AC
Laura McCabe222W40Otley AC
Toby Fisher234M40Otley AC
Victoria Stainburn286WOtley AC
John Armitstead333M60Otley AC
Ross McCall362MOtley AC
Helen Barry139W50Pennine FR
Patrick Barry140M55Pennine FR
Yvonne Williams184W55Pennine FR
Tim Ruck190M40Pennine FR
Paul Rowland200M60Pennine FR
Steve Knowles228M50Pennine FR
Imogen Jones235WPennine FR
David Parkinson236M40Pennine FR
Mary Edgerton273W60Pennine FR
Ross Litherland274M45Pennine FR
Catherine Litherland275W45Pennine FR
Tim Horrocks277M55Pennine FR
Colin Haughton281M45Pennine FR
Paul Freeman375M40Pennine FR
David Ahearn376M40Pennine FR
Barnaby Crawshaw377MPennine FR
Lenka Vidamour10W40Penny Lane Striders
Michael O’Rourke410MPenny Lane Striders
Peter Hampshire198M45Pensby Runners
Jon Green33M45Preston H
Anna Keller472WPreston H
Rhiannon Kamink473WU23Preston H
Richard Shuttleworth300MPrestwich AC
Neil B Wallace463M45Pudsey & Bramley
Helen Wood470WPudsey & Bramley
David Whitfield282M45R. R. R. C.
Peter Bolton63M60Red Rose
Ian Hawley328MRipley RC
Marcel Ellison65M40Rossendale H
Patrick Brennan66M40Rossendale H
Andrew McFarlane158M50Rossendale H
Sean D Greenwood245MRossendale H
David Greenwood246M60Rossendale H
Richard Campbell267M45Rossendale H
David Ward311M45Rossendale H
Max Cole322M50Rossendale H
Paul Young332M40Rossendale H
Josephine Wells347WRossendale H
Sophie Howard359WRossendale H
Mattew Clawson360MRossendale H
Robert English389MRossendale H
David Murphy425M50Rossendale H
Anne-Marie Hindle458W50Rossendale H
Seamus O’Riordan459M50Rossendale H
William Lowe460M60Rossendale H
Ken Taylor468M70Rossendale H
Dave Clarke17MRun Free Llangollen
Mike Wharton211M45Sale Harriers
John Singh197MSaltaire Striders
Sue Haslam4W65Scarborough AC
Rhona Marshall351W40Scarborough AC
Richard Timms151M50Settle H
Roger Laycock221M60Settle H
Laurence Ormerod398M60Settle H
David Sexton484M40Settle H
Honor Thompson100W40Skelmersdale BH
Michelle Spencer365W45Southport Waterloo
Ian Haigh232M50Southwell RC
Rachel Lumb2W55Stainland Lions
Simon Bayliss93M55Steel City Striders
Matt Williams116M45Steel City Striders
John Mason412MTeam VAGA
Duncan Cannon114M40Todmorden H
Dave Garner143M50Todmorden H
Duncan Ritchie160M50Todmorden H
Pete Rolls174MTodmorden H
Stuart Wolstenholme181M50Todmorden H
Rebecca Patrick194W50Todmorden H
Annie Hassell240WTodmorden H
Melanie Hurst268W55Todmorden H
Robin Gray318M55Todmorden H
Dan Taylor337M40Todmorden H
Christopher Kay346MTodmorden H
Darren Graham357M50Todmorden H
Danny Aspinall358MTodmorden H
Kate Mansell382W50Todmorden H
Graeme Brown383M45Todmorden H
Phil Hodgson395M65Todmorden H
Mark Whitaker464M60Todmorden H
Roger Grogan162MTop Gun Tri
Robert Simson163MTop Gun Tri
David Barnes18M55Trawden AC
Martin Hounslow28MTrawden AC
Tom Cosway196MTrawden AC
Julie Townson217W60Trawden AC
Adam Todd272MTrawden AC
Mick Dobson356M50Trawden AC
Frazer Durris364M45Trawden AC
Peter Stobbs386M55.Trawden AC
Fionnuala Swann388W45Trawden AC
Joanne Perry400W40Trawden AC
Dan Grundy417M45Trawden AC
Susie Pedder433W45Trawden AC
Stuart Hayton485M55Trawden AC
Pete Welsh108M40Tri Preston
David Large146M50Tri Preston
Steve Hook3M50U/A
Jay Bennett12M45U/A
Phil Greenough14M40U/A
Mark Diplock15M40U/A
Gary Thompson25M60U/A
Rachel Doody26WU/A
Daniel Reynolds27MU/A
Mathew Taylor32M45U/A
Jenna Gardner38W40U/A
Tom Hall40MU/A
Rupert Holden45M50U/A
Matthew Nichols51MU/A
David Hereward56M45U/A
John Claxton67M45U/A
Christopher Lee70M40U/A
James Brown92M40 U/A
Paul O’Looney95M50U/A
Max Howard111M60U/A
Oliver Barnes115M40U/A
Stuart Nash118M50U/A
Stephen Huyton124M40U/A
Rosie Walsh125WU/A
Neil Tattersall127M40U/A
John Greenwood129M45U/A
Andrew Ernill149M50U/A
Tommy Buckle159MU/A
Joseph Brady169M45U/A
Justin Vogler179M50U/A
Kenneth Valovin188M45U/A
James McGowan201MU/A
David McChesney202M40U/A
Carol Morgan208W45U/A
Andrew Scholes210M40U/A
Simon Froude213M60U/A
Richard Wilson219MU/A
Kate Morley220WU/A
Laura Sutcliffe223W40U/A
Nicholas Ellmore237MU/A
Ian Ellmore238M60U/A
Toby Evans242M50U/A
Thomas Mather244MU/A
Peter Carter253M55U/A
Philip Lister256M40U/A
Bill Crowther260M55U/A
Ian Ridgeway280MU/A
Dave Copping288M55U/A
Gabrielle Jagger291W55U/A
Jonathan Binney297MU/A
Lawrence Day302MU/A
Oliver Widdaker303M40U/A
Daniel Miller307MU/A
James Hewitt308MU/A
John Bowers312M55U/A
Jonny Goldsbrough317MU/A
Mark Collinson319M40U/A
Mark Whittaker327M45U/A
Barry Scott331M45U/A
Philip Gray334M60U/A
Glynn Brown335M45U/A
Luke Hough336MU/A
Ben Greenwood342MU/A
Xavier Chaduc344M50U/A
Alex Venn348M55U/A
Andrew Ackroyd361MU/A
Thomas Lonsdale368MU/A
Alex Murphy369MU/A
Ryan Tobin373MU/A
Bill Whitfield381M60U/A
William Pritchard387MU/A
Chris Ingham391M40U/A
Paula Dawson392W50U/A
Jack Rogers406MU/A
Richard Longlands409M45U/A
Isobel Webster411WU/A
James Pinder418MU/A
Toby White420M60U/A
Mark Villiers423M40U/A
Paul Slone443M50U/A
Matthew Cooke444MU/A
Neil Hill445M50U/A
Jake Hooson456MU/A
Martin Kay461M40U/A
Ben Toms466MU/A
Ryan Belshaw467MU/A
Jack Westwood471MU23U/A
Lee Bilbrough476M45U/A
Cathy Dudfield478W50U/A
Paulin Linton483W55U/A
Jonathan Pownall5MValley Striders
Sarah Smith7W55Valley Striders
Stephen Dixon9M65Valley Striders
Mark Farrell11MValley Striders
Tim Straughan292M55Valley Striders
Mick Loftus345M50Valley Striders
David Middlemas399M45Valley Striders
Dinesh Kaulgud403M45Valley Striders
Peter Heywood58M50Vegan Runners
Mark Davies455M45West Cheshire AC
Richard Bell199M55Wetherby Runners
Jason Schofield176M50Wharfedale Harriers
Stephen Forster229M50Wharfedale Harriers
Keith Jeddere-Fisher293M65Wharfedale Harriers
Martin Farrar296M55Wharfedale Harriers
Kent Bailey301M50Wharfedale Harriers
Jean Powell304W50Wharfedale Harriers
Caroline Glover350W60Wharfedale Harriers
Thomas Alcock432M45Wharfedale Harriers
Jethro Whitfield435M40Wharfedale Harriers
Mark McGoldrick441M40Wharfedale Harriers
Patrick Wardle442MWharfedale Harriers
Sam Green449MWharfedale Harriers
Emma Hopkinson457W40Wharfedale Harriers
Chris Knight130M50Wootton RR
David Galsworthy156M60York Acorn
Peter Murray177M50York Acorn
Andrew Johnson36M60York Knavesmire H
Entries at 18Nov21